LOCATION SCHEDULE SEARCH

All

Abbey
Wed/Fri
Aberdeen
Tues/Thurs/Fri
Abernethy
Tues/Thurs/Fri
Adanac
As Required
Ahtahkakoop
Wednesday
Air Ronge
Mon/Wed/Thurs/Fri
Alameda
Tues/Wed/Thurs/Fri
Albertville
Wed
Alida
Thurs/Fri
Allan
Thursday
Alvena
Tues/Thurs
Amsterdam
As Required
Aneroid
Tuesday
Anglin Lake
Thurs -As Required
Annaheim
Mon/Thurs
Arborfield
Daily
Archerwill
Thursday
Arcola
Daily
Ardath
Friday
Arran
Tue/Wed/Thu
Asquith
Mon/Wed/Fri
Assiniboia
Daily
Avonlea
Daily
Aylesbury
Tues/Fri
Balcarres
Daily
Balgonie
Daily
Baring
Wednesday
Battleford
Daily
Beatty
As Required
Beechy
Daily
Bellegarde
Tues/Fri
Belle Plaine
Tues/Thurs
Bellevue
Wednesday
Bengough
Tues/Thurs/Fri
Bethune
Tues/Friday
Beverley
As Required
Bienfait
Tues/Wed/Fri
Biggar
Mon/Wed/Fri
Big River
Tues/Wed/Fri
Big River Reserve
Tuesday-Off Route Applies
Birch Hills
Wed
Birsay
Mon/Thurs
Blackstrap
Tues/Thurs
Bladworth
Tue/Wed/Thu
Blaine Lake
Thu
Borden
Fri
Boundary Dam
Daily
Bounty
Fri
Bradwell
Thu
Bredenbury
Daily
Bresaylor
Mon/Wed/Fri
Briercrest
Thu
Broadacres
As Required
Broadview
Daily
Brock
Wed
Broderick
Mon/Wed/Thu/Fri
Brownlee
Thu
Bruno
Daily
B-Say-Tah
Daily
Buchanan
Daily
Buena Vista
Tue
Bulyea
Tue/Thu/Fri
Burr
As Required
Burrows
Daily
Bushell Park
Daily
Cabri
Wed/Fri
Candiac
Tue
Candle Lake
Wed
Canora
Daily
Canwood
Tue/Wed/Fri
Carievale
Wed
Carlyle
Daily
Carmel
As Required
Carmichael
Tue/Thu
Carnduff
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Caron
Thu
Caronport
Thu
Carrot River
Daily
Central Butte
Thu
Ceylon
Tue/Thu/Fri
Chamberlain
Tue/Fri
Chaplin
Thu
Chitek Lake
Thu
Choiceland
Daily
Christopher Lake
Winter (Sept – May) Wed/Thu
Christopher Lake
Summer – Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Churchbridge
Daily
Clair
Daily
Clavet
Daily
Climax
Wed/Fri
Cochin
Mon/Wed/Fri
Coderre
Thu
Coleville
As Required – Off Route Applies
Colonsay
Daily
Compeer
As Required – Off Route Applies
Congress
Daily
Conquest
Mon/Wed/Thu/Fri
Constance
Tue/Wed/Fri
Corinne
Daily
Corning
Tue
Coronach
Tue/Wed/Fri
Coteau Creek
Mon/Thu
Cowessess
As Required – Off Route Applies
Craik – from Saskatoon
Tue/Thu
Crane Valley
Tue/Wed/Fri
Craven
Tue/Wed
Creelman
Tue
Crystal Lake
Thu
Crystal Springs
Wed
Cudworth
Tue/Thu/Fri
Cupar
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Cut Knife
Mon/Wed
Cymric
Tue/Thu/Fri
Dalmeny
Fri
Dana
As Required
Davidson
Tue/Wed/Thu
Davin
Tue
Debden
Tue/Wed/Fri
Delisle
Mon/Wed/Thu/Fri
Delmas
Daily
Demaine
Mon/Thu
Denzil
Tue/Thu
Dilke
Tue/Fri
Dinsmore
Fri
Disley
Tue/Fri
Dodsland
As Required – Off Route Applies
Domremy
Wed
Dorintosh
As Required – Off Route Applies
Drake
Tue/Wed/Fri
Drinkwater
Daily
Dubuc
Wed
Duck Lake
Daily
Duff
Daily
Dundurn
Tue/Wed/Thu
Duval
Tue/Thu/Fri
Dysart
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Earl Grey
Tue/Thu
Eastend
Tue
Eatonia
Wed
Ebenezer
Daily
Edam
Mon/Wed/Fri
Edenwold
As Required
Edgeley
Daily
Elbow
Wed
Elfros
Daily
Elrose
Thu
Elstow
Daily
Emerald Park
Daily
Emma Lake
Summer- Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Emma Lake
Winter (Sept – May) Wed/Thu
Endeavour
Tue/Wed/Fri
Engelfeld
Daily
Esterhazy
Daily
Estevan
Twice Daily
Estlin
Wed
Eston
Tue
Eyebrow
Tue
Fairholme
Wed
Fairlight
Mon/Wed
Ferland
Tue
Fife Lake
Tue/Wed/Fri
Fillmore
Tue
Findlater
Tue/Fri
Fiske
Daily
Fleming
Daily
Foam Lake
Daily
Forget
Daily
Fort Qu’Appelle
Daily
Fort San
Daily
Fosston
Thu
Fox Valley
Wed/Fri
Francis
Tue
Frenchman Butte
Wed
Frobisher
Tue/Thu
Frontier
Wed/Fri
Fulda
Wed
Gainsborough
Tue
Gallivan
Mon/Wed
Garidner Dam
Mon/Thu
Gerald
Daily
Girvin
Tue
Glaslyn
Mon/Wed/Fri
Glenavon
Tue/Wed/Fri
Glenbain
Tue
Glen Ewen
Tue
Glenside
Thu
Glentworth
Tue
Good Spirit Acres
Wed – As Required
Good Spirit Lake
Wed – As Required
Goodsoil
Wed, As Required- Off Route Applies
Gorlitz
As Required
Govan
Tue/Thu/Fri
Gravelbourg
Daily
Grayson
Wed
Grenfell
Daily
Guernsey
Tue/Wed/Fri
Gull Lake
Mon/Tue/Thu
Hafford
Fri
Hague
Daily
Halbrite
Fri
Handsworth
Tue
Hanley
Tue/Wed/Thu
Harris
Thu
Hawarden
Wed
Hazenmore
Tue
Hendon
As Required
Henribourg
Thu
Hepburn
Wed
Heward
Tue
Hodgeville
Thu
Hoey
Wed
Holbein
Daily
Holdfast
Tue/Fri
Hoosier
As Required – Off Route Applies
Hudson Bay
Tue/Wed/Fri
Humboldt
Daily
Hyas
Daily
Imperial
Tue/Thu/Fri
Indian Head
Daily
Insinger
Daily
Invermay
Daily
Ituna
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Jansen
Tue/Wed/Fri
Jasmin
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Kamsack
Daily
Kandahar
As Required
Kayville
Wed
Keeler
Thu
Kelliher
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Kelso
Mon/Wed
Kelvington
Daily
Kenaston
Tue/Wed/Thu
Kendal
Tue
Kenosee Lake
Daily
Kerrobert
Tue/Thu
Killaly
Tue/Thu/Fri
Kincaid
Tue
Kindersley
Daily
Kinistino
Daily
Kipling
Daily
Kisbey
Daily
Kronau
Tue
Kuroki
Daily
Kyle
Thu
Kylemore
As Required
Lafleche
Daily
Laird
Wed
Lajord
Tue
Lake Lenore
Mon/Thu
Lampman
Thu
Lancer
Wed/Fri
Landis
Mon
Langbank
Daily
Langenburg
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Langham
Fri
Lanigan
Tue/Wed/Fri
La Ronge
Mon/Wed/Thu/Fri
Lashburn
Daily
Laura
As Required
Lawson
Thu
Leader
Wed/Fri
Leask
Thu
Lebret
Daily
Lemberg
Tue/Thu/Fri
Leoville
Thu
Leross
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
LeRoy
Thu – As Required
Leslie
Daily
Lestock
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Liberty
Tue/Thu/Fri
Liebenthal
Wed/Fri
Limerick
Daily
Lintlaw
Daily
Lipton
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Lisieux
Tue/Wed/Fri
Livelong
Wed
Lloydminister
Daily
Lockwood
Tue/Thu/Fri
Loon Lake
Thu- Off Route Applies
Loreburn
Wed
Lorlie
Daily
Loverna
As Required – Off Route Applies
Lucky Lake
Mon/Thu
Lumsden
Tue/Wed
Luseland
Tue/Thu
Macdowall
Fri
Macklin
Fri – As Required Off Route Applies
MacNutt
Tue/Thu
Macoun
Wed
Macrorie
Mon/Thu
Maidstone
Daily
Major
As Required – Off Route Applies
Manitou Beach
Daily
Mankota
Tue
Manor
Daily
Maple Creek
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Marcelin
Thu
Margo
Daily
Markinch
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Marquis
Thu
Marsden
Mon/Wed
Marshall
Daily
Martensville
Daily
Maryfield
Mon/Wed
Mayfair
Fri
Maymont
Fri
Mazenod
Tue
McCord
Tue
McLean
Daily
Meacham
Daily
Meadow Lake
Daily
Medstead
Tue
Melfort
Daily
Melville
Daily
Meota
Mon/Wed/Fri
Mervin
Mon/Wed/Fri
Meskanaw
Wed
Meyronne
Tue
Midale
Fri
Middle Lake
Wed
Mikado
Daily
Milden
Fri
Milestone
Thu
Minton
Fri- Off Route Applies
Mistatim
As Required
Mont Nebo
Tue/Thu
Montmartre
Tue/Wed/Fri
Montreal Lake
As Required – Off Route Applies
Moose Jaw
Twice Daily
Moosomin
Daily
Mortlach
Thu
Mossbank
Daily
Mozart
Daily
Muenster
Daily
Muskeg Lake
Thu
Naicam
Wed/Fri
Neilburg
Mon/Wed
Neudorf
Tue/Thu/Fri
Neville
Tue
Nipawin
Daily
Nokomis
Tue/Thu/Fri
Norquay
Daily
North Battleford
Daily
Northside
Winter – Wed
Northside
Summer – Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Oakshela
Daily
Odessa
Tue/Fri
Ogema
Tue/Thu/Fri
Onion Lake
As Required- Off Route Applies
Osage
Tue
Osler
Daily
Outlook
Mon/Wed/Thu/Fri
Outram
Wed
Oxbow
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Paddockwood
Wed
Palmer
Tue
Pambrun
Tue
Pangman
Tue/Thu/Fri
Paradise Hill
Mon/Wed/Fri
Parkbeg
Thu
Parkman
Mon/Wed
Parkside
Thu
Paswegin
Daily – As Required
Paynton
Daily
Peebles
Tue
Pelican Lake
Thu
Pelly
Tue/Thu
Pennant
Wed/Fri
Pense
Thu
Penzance
Tue/Thu/Fri
Percival
Daily
Perdue
Mon/Wed/Fri
Peterson
As Required
Phippen
Tue
Piapot
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Pierceland
As Required- Off Route Applies
Pilger
Wed
Pilot Butte
Daily
Plenty
As required
Plunkett
Tue/Wed/Fri
Ponteix
Tue
Porcupine Plain
Tue/Wed/Fri
Portreeve
Wed/Fri
Prairie River
Mon/Wed/Fri
Preeceville
Daily
Prelate
Wed/Fri
Prince
Mon/Wed/Fri
Prince Albert
Twice Daily (Same day delivery)
Prudhomme
Tue
Punnichy
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Qu’Appelle
Daily
Quill Lake
Daily
Quinton
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Rabbit Lake
Fri
Radisson
Fri
Radville
Tue/Thu/Fri
Rama
Daily
Raymore
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Red Jacket
Daily
Redvers
Daily
Regina
Daily
Regina Beach
Tue/Wed
Revenue
Tue
Rhein
Thu
Richard
As Required
Richardson
Tue
Riverhurst
Thu
Rocanville
Daily
Rockglen
Tue/Wed/Fri
Rockhaven
Mon/Wed
Rose Valley
Thu
Rosetown
Daily
Rosthern
Daily
Rouleau
Daily
Round Lake
Wed
Rowatt
Daily
Ryerson
Mon/Wed
St Benedict
Wed
St Brieux
Tue/Thu
St Denis
Daily
St Gregor
Daily
St Isadore de Belleue
Wed
St Louis
Wed
St Walberg
Mon/Wed/Fri
Saltcoats
Daily
Saskatoon
Daily
Sceptre
Wed/Fri
Scott
Tue
Scout Lake
Tue/Wed/Fri
Sedley
Tue
Semans
Wed
Shamrock
Thu
Shaunavon
Daily
Sheho
Daily
Shell Lake
Tue/Thu
Shellbrook
Daily
Silton
Tue/Thu/Fri
Simpson
Tue/Thu/Fri
Sintaluta
Daily
Smeaton
Mon/Wed/Fri
Smiley
As Required – Off Route Applies
Snowden
As Required
Southey
Daily
Sovereign
Fri
Spalding
Wed/Fri
Speers
Fri
Spiritwood
Tue/Thu
Springside
Daily
Spruce Home
Summer- Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Spruce Home
Winter- Wed
Spruce Lake
Mon/Wed
Spy Hill
Daily
Stalwart
Tue/Thu/Fri
Star City
As Required
Stenen
Daily
Stockholm
Daily
Storthoaks
Wed/Fri
Stoughton
Daily
Strasbourg
Tue/Thu/Fri
Strongfield
Wed
Strugis
Daily
Sturgeon Lake
Tue – As Required
Success
Wed/Fri
Swift Current
Daily
Tantallon
Wed
Tessier
Thu
Theodore
Daily
Tisdale
Daily
Togo
Thu
Tompkins
Tue/Thu
Torquay
Mon
Tugaske
Tue
Turle Lake West Side
Wed
Turtleford
Mon/Wed
Tuxford
Tue
Tway
Wed
Tyvan
Tue
Unity
Daily
Vandura
Mon/Wed
Vanguard
Tue
Vanscoy
Mon/Wed/Thu/Fri
Vantage
Daily
Vawn
Mon/Wed/Fri
Veregin
Daily
Verwood
Tue/Wed/Fri
Vibank
Tue/Fri
Viceroy
Tue/Thu/Fri
Victoire
Tue
Viscount
Tue/Wed/Fri
Vonda
Tue
Wadena
Daily
Wakaw
Tue/Thu/Fri
Waldheim
Wednesday
Waldron
Wednesday
Walpole
Mon/Wed
Wapella
Daily
Warman
Daily
Waseca
Daily
Waskesiu
Winter-Thurs, Summer-Tu/Wed/Thu/Fr
Watson
Daily
Wauchope
Daily
Wawota
Mon/Wed
Webb
As Required
Weekes
Tues/Wed/Fri
Weirdale
Thursday
Welwyn
Wednesday
Westview
Daily
Weyakwin
Daily
Weyburn
Friday
White Bear
Thursday
White Bear Lake
Daily
White City
Tue/Wed/Fri
White Fox
Daily
White Star
Winter-Wednesday, Summer Tu/Wed/Thur/Fr
Whitewood
Daily
Wilbert
Tues/Fri
Wilcox
Daily
Wilkie
Daily
Willow Bunch
Tues/Wed/Fri
Windthorst
Daily
Wiseton
Friday
Wishart
As Required
Wolseley
Daily
Wood Mountain
Tuesday
Woodrow
Thursday
Wynyard
Daily
Yarbo
Daily
Yellow Creek
Wednesday
Yorkton
Twice Daily
Young
Daily
Zealandia
As Required
Zenon Park
Tuesday

A

Abbey
Wed/Fri
Aberdeen
Tues/Thurs/Fri
Abernethy
Tues/Thurs/Fri
Adanac
As Required
Ahtahkakoop
Wednesday
Air Ronge
Mon/Wed/Thurs/Fri
Alameda
Tues/Wed/Thurs/Fri
Albertville
Wed
Alida
Thurs/Fri
Allan
Thursday
Alvena
Tues/Thurs
Amsterdam
As Required
Aneroid
Tuesday
Anglin Lake
Thurs -As Required
Annaheim
Mon/Thurs
Arborfield
Daily
Archerwill
Thursday
Arcola
Daily
Ardath
Friday
Arran
Tue/Wed/Thu
Asquith
Mon/Wed/Fri
Assiniboia
Daily
Avonlea
Daily
Aylesbury
Tues/Fri

B

Bladworth
Tue/Wed/Thu
Blaine Lake
Thu
Borden
Fri
Boundary Dam
Daily
Bounty
Fri
Bradwell
Thu
Bredenbury
Daily
Bresaylor
Mon/Wed/Fri
Briercrest
Thu
Broadacres
As Required
Broadview
Daily
Brock
Wed
Broderick
Mon/Wed/Thu/Fri
Brownlee
Thu
Bruno
Daily
B-Say-Tah
Daily
Buchanan
Daily
Buena Vista
Tue
Bulyea
Tue/Thu/Fri
Burr
As Required
Burrows
Daily
Bushell Park
Daily

C

Cabri
Wed/Fri
Candiac
Tue
Candle Lake
Wed
Canora
Daily
Canwood
Tue/Wed/Fri
Carievale
Wed
Carlyle
Daily
Carmel
As Required
Carmichael
Tue/Thu
Carnduff
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Caron
Thu
Caronport
Thu
Carrot River
Daily
Central Butte
Thu
Ceylon
Tue/Thu/Fri
Chamberlain
Tue/Fri
Chaplin
Thu
Chitek Lake
Thu
Choiceland
Daily
Christopher Lake
Winter (Sept – May) Wed/Thu
Christopher Lake
Summer – Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Churchbridge
Daily
Clair
Daily
Clavet
Daily
Climax
Wed/Fri
Cochin
Mon/Wed/Fri
Coderre
Thu
Coleville
As Required – Off Route Applies
Colonsay
Daily
Compeer
As Required – Off Route Applies
Congress
Daily
Conquest
Mon/Wed/Thu/Fri
Constance
Tue/Wed/Fri
Corinne
Daily
Corning
Tue
Coronach
Tue/Wed/Fri
Coteau Creek
Mon/Thu
Cowessess
As Required – Off Route Applies
Craik – from Saskatoon
Tue/Thu
Crane Valley
Tue/Wed/Fri
Craven
Tue/Wed
Creelman
Tue
Crystal Lake
Thu
Crystal Springs
Wed
Cudworth
Tue/Thu/Fri
Cupar
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Cut Knife
Mon/Wed
Cymric
Tue/Thu/Fri

D

Dalmeny
Fri
Dana
As Required
Davidson
Tue/Wed/Thu
Davin
Tue
Debden
Tue/Wed/Fri
Delisle
Mon/Wed/Thu/Fri
Delmas
Daily
Demaine
Mon/Thu
Denzil
Tue/Thu
Dilke
Tue/Fri
Dinsmore
Fri
Disley
Tue/Fri
Dodsland
As Required – Off Route Applies
Domremy
Wed
Dorintosh
As Required – Off Route Applies
Drake
Tue/Wed/Fri
Drinkwater
Daily
Dubuc
Wed
Duck Lake
Daily
Duff
Daily
Dundurn
Tue/Wed/Thu
Duval
Tue/Thu/Fri
Dysart
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri

E

Earl Grey
Tue/Thu
Eastend
Tue
Eatonia
Wed
Ebenezer
Daily
Edam
Mon/Wed/Fri
Edenwold
As Required
Edgeley
Daily
Elbow
Wed
Elfros
Daily
Elrose
Thu
Elstow
Daily
Emerald Park
Daily
Emma Lake
Summer- Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Emma Lake
Winter (Sept – May) Wed/Thu
Endeavour
Tue/Wed/Fri
Engelfeld
Daily
Esterhazy
Daily
Estevan
Twice Daily
Estlin
Wed
Eston
Tue
Eyebrow
Tue

F

Fairholme
Wed
Fairlight
Mon/Wed
Ferland
Tue
Fife Lake
Tue/Wed/Fri
Fillmore
Tue
Findlater
Tue/Fri
Fiske
Daily
Fleming
Daily
Foam Lake
Daily
Forget
Daily
Fort Qu’Appelle
Daily
Fort San
Daily
Fosston
Thu
Fox Valley
Wed/Fri
Francis
Tue
Frenchman Butte
Wed
Frobisher
Tue/Thu
Frontier
Wed/Fri
Fulda
Wed

G

Gainsborough
Tue
Gallivan
Mon/Wed
Garidner Dam
Mon/Thu
Gerald
Daily
Girvin
Tue
Glaslyn
Mon/Wed/Fri
Glenavon
Tue/Wed/Fri
Glenbain
Tue
Glen Ewen
Tue
Glenside
Thu
Glentworth
Tue
Good Spirit Acres
Wed – As Required
Good Spirit Lake
Wed – As Required
Goodsoil
Wed, As Required- Off Route Applies
Gorlitz
As Required
Govan
Tue/Thu/Fri
Gravelbourg
Daily
Grayson
Wed
Grenfell
Daily
Guernsey
Tue/Wed/Fri
Gull Lake
Mon/Tue/Thu

H

Hafford
Fri
Hague
Daily
Halbrite
Fri
Handsworth
Tue
Hanley
Tue/Wed/Thu
Harris
Thu
Hawarden
Wed
Hazenmore
Tue
Hendon
As Required
Henribourg
Thu
Hepburn
Wed
Heward
Tue
Hodgeville
Thu
Hoey
Wed
Holbein
Daily
Holdfast
Tue/Fri
Hoosier
As Required – Off Route Applies
Hudson Bay
Tue/Wed/Fri
Humboldt
Daily
Hyas
Daily

I

Imperial
Tue/Thu/Fri
Indian Head
Daily
Insinger
Daily
Invermay
Daily
Ituna
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri

J

Jansen
Tue/Wed/Fri
Jasmin
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri

K

Kamsack
Daily
Kandahar
As Required
Kayville
Wed
Keeler
Thu
Kelliher
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Kelso
Mon/Wed
Kelvington
Daily
Kenaston
Tue/Wed/Thu
Kendal
Tue
Kenosee Lake
Daily
Kerrobert
Tue/Thu
Killaly
Tue/Thu/Fri
Kincaid
Tue
Kindersley
Daily
Kinistino
Daily
Kipling
Daily
Kisbey
Daily
Kronau
Tue
Kuroki
Daily
Kyle
Thu
Kylemore
As Required

L

Lafleche
Daily
Laird
Wed
Lajord
Tue
Lake Lenore
Mon/Thu
Lampman
Thu
Lancer
Wed/Fri
Landis
Mon
Langbank
Daily
Langenburg
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Langham
Fri
Lanigan
Tue/Wed/Fri
La Ronge
Mon/Wed/Thu/Fri
Lashburn
Daily
Laura
As Required
Lawson
Thu
Leader
Wed/Fri
Leask
Thu
Lebret
Daily
Lemberg
Tue/Thu/Fri
Leoville
Thu
Leross
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
LeRoy
Thu – As Required
Leslie
Daily
Lestock
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Liberty
Tue/Thu/Fri
Liebenthal
Wed/Fri
Limerick
Daily
Lintlaw
Daily
Lipton
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Lisieux
Tue/Wed/Fri
Livelong
Wed
Lloydminister
Daily
Lockwood
Tue/Thu/Fri
Loon Lake
Thu- Off Route Applies
Loreburn
Wed
Lorlie
Daily
Loverna
As Required – Off Route Applies
Lucky Lake
Mon/Thu
Lumsden
Tue/Wed
Luseland
Tue/Thu

M

Macdowall
Fri
Macklin
Fri – As Required Off Route Applies
MacNutt
Tue/Thu
Macoun
Wed
Macrorie
Mon/Thu
Maidstone
Daily
Major
As Required – Off Route Applies
Manitou Beach
Daily
Mankota
Tue
Manor
Daily
Maple Creek
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Marcelin
Thu
Margo
Daily
Markinch
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Marquis
Thu
Marsden
Mon/Wed
Marshall
Daily
Martensville
Daily
Maryfield
Mon/Wed
Mayfair
Fri
Maymont
Fri
Mazenod
Tue
McCord
Tue
McLean
Daily
Meacham
Daily
Meadow Lake
Daily
Medstead
Tue
Melfort
Daily
Melville
Daily
Meota
Mon/Wed/Fri
Mervin
Mon/Wed/Fri
Meskanaw
Wed
Meyronne
Tue
Midale
Fri
Middle Lake
Wed
Mikado
Daily
Milden
Fri
Milestone
Thu
Minton
Fri- Off Route Applies
Mistatim
As Required
Mont Nebo
Tue/Thu
Montmartre
Tue/Wed/Fri
Montreal Lake
As Required – Off Route Applies
Moose Jaw
Twice Daily
Moosomin
Daily
Mortlach
Thu
Mossbank
Daily
Mozart
Daily
Muenster
Daily
Muskeg Lake
Thu

N

Naicam
Wed/Fri
Neilburg
Mon/Wed
Neudorf
Tue/Thu/Fri
Neville
Tue
Nipawin
Daily
Nokomis
Tue/Thu/Fri
Norquay
Daily
North Battleford
Daily
Northside
Winter – Wed
Northside
Summer – Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri

O

Oakshela
Daily
Odessa
Tue/Fri
Ogema
Tue/Thu/Fri
Onion Lake
As Required- Off Route Applies
Osage
Tue
Osler
Daily
Outlook
Mon/Wed/Thu/Fri
Outram
Wed
Oxbow
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri

P

Paddockwood
Wed
Palmer
Tue
Pambrun
Tue
Pangman
Tue/Thu/Fri
Paradise Hill
Mon/Wed/Fri
Parkbeg
Thu
Parkman
Mon/Wed
Parkside
Thu
Paswegin
Daily – As Required
Paynton
Daily
Peebles
Tue
Pelican Lake
Thu
Pelly
Tue/Thu
Pennant
Wed/Fri
Pense
Thu
Penzance
Tue/Thu/Fri
Percival
Daily
Perdue
Mon/Wed/Fri
Peterson
As Required
Phippen
Tue
Piapot
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Pierceland
As Required- Off Route Applies
Pilger
Wed
Pilot Butte
Daily
Plenty
As required
Plunkett
Tue/Wed/Fri
Ponteix
Tue
Porcupine Plain
Tue/Wed/Fri
Portreeve
Wed/Fri
Prairie River
Mon/Wed/Fri
Preeceville
Daily
Prelate
Wed/Fri
Prince
Mon/Wed/Fri
Prince Albert
Twice Daily (Same day delivery)
Prudhomme
Tue
Punnichy
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri

Q

Qu’Appelle
Daily
Quill Lake
Daily
Quinton
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri

R

Rabbit Lake
Fri
Radisson
Fri
Radville
Tue/Thu/Fri
Rama
Daily
Raymore
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Red Jacket
Daily
Redvers
Daily
Regina
Daily
Regina Beach
Tue/Wed
Revenue
Tue
Rhein
Thu
Richard
As Required
Richardson
Tue
Riverhurst
Thu
Rocanville
Daily
Rockglen
Tue/Wed/Fri
Rockhaven
Mon/Wed
Rose Valley
Thu
Rosetown
Daily
Rosthern
Daily
Rouleau
Daily
Round Lake
Wed
Rowatt
Daily
Ryerson
Mon/Wed

S

St Benedict
Wed
St Brieux
Tue/Thu
St Denis
Daily
St Gregor
Daily
St Isadore de Belleue
Wed
St Louis
Wed
St Walberg
Mon/Wed/Fri
Saltcoats
Daily
Saskatoon
Daily
Sceptre
Wed/Fri
Scott
Tue
Scout Lake
Tue/Wed/Fri
Sedley
Tue
Semans
Wed
Shamrock
Thu
Shaunavon
Daily
Sheho
Daily
Shell Lake
Tue/Thu
Shellbrook
Daily
Silton
Tue/Thu/Fri
Simpson
Tue/Thu/Fri
Sintaluta
Daily
Smeaton
Mon/Wed/Fri
Smiley
As Required – Off Route Applies
Snowden
As Required
Southey
Daily
Sovereign
Fri
Spalding
Wed/Fri
Speers
Fri
Spiritwood
Tue/Thu
Springside
Daily
Spruce Home
Summer- Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Spruce Home
Winter- Wed
Spruce Lake
Mon/Wed
Spy Hill
Daily
Stalwart
Tue/Thu/Fri
Star City
As Required
Stenen
Daily
Stockholm
Daily
Storthoaks
Wed/Fri
Stoughton
Daily
Strasbourg
Tue/Thu/Fri
Strongfield
Wed
Strugis
Daily
Sturgeon Lake
Tue – As Required
Success
Wed/Fri
Swift Current
Daily

T

Tantallon
Wed
Tessier
Thu
Theodore
Daily
Tisdale
Daily
Togo
Thu
Tompkins
Tue/Thu
Torquay
Mon
Tugaske
Tue
Turle Lake West Side
Wed
Turtleford
Mon/Wed
Tuxford
Tue
Tway
Wed
Tyvan
Tue

U

Unity
Daily

V

Vandura
Mon/Wed
Vanguard
Tue
Vanscoy
Mon/Wed/Thu/Fri
Vantage
Daily
Vawn
Mon/Wed/Fri
Veregin
Daily
Verwood
Tue/Wed/Fri
Vibank
Tue/Fri
Viceroy
Tue/Thu/Fri
Victoire
Tue
Viscount
Tue/Wed/Fri
Vonda
Tue

W

Wadena
Daily
Wakaw
Tue/Thu/Fri
Waldheim
Wednesday
Waldron
Wednesday
Walpole
Mon/Wed
Wapella
Daily
Warman
Daily
Waseca
Daily
Waskesiu
Winter-Thurs, Summer-Tu/Wed/Thu/Fr
Watson
Daily
Wauchope
Daily
Wawota
Mon/Wed
Webb
As Required
Weekes
Tues/Wed/Fri
Weirdale
Thursday
Welwyn
Wednesday
Westview
Daily
Weyakwin
Daily
Weyburn
Friday
White Bear
Thursday
White Bear Lake
Daily
White City
Tue/Wed/Fri
White Fox
Daily
White Star
Winter-Wednesday, Summer Tu/Wed/Thur/Fr
Whitewood
Daily
Wilbert
Tues/Fri
Wilcox
Daily
Wilkie
Daily
Willow Bunch
Tues/Wed/Fri
Windthorst
Daily
Wiseton
Friday
Wishart
As Required
Wolseley
Daily
Wood Mountain
Tuesday
Woodrow
Thursday
Wynyard
Daily

X

Y

Yarbo
Daily
Yellow Creek
Wednesday
Yorkton
Twice Daily
Young
Daily

Z

Zealandia
As Required
Zenon Park
Tuesday

 

Call 1-866-890-4815 or click below to request a quote for your courier, small/LTL or truckload shipment and let’s get this show on the road!

Use our Fill and Print
Bill of Lading


NEED A QUOTE? CHECK SHIPMENT
< back