location schedule search

Abbey
Wed/Fri
Aberdeen
Tue/Thu/Fri
Abernethy
Tue/Thu/Fri
Adanac
As Required
Ahtahakoop
Wed
Air Ronge
Mon/Wed/Thu/Fri
Alameda
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Albertville
Wed
Alida
Thu/Fri
Allan
Thu
Alvena
Tue/Thu
Amsterdam
As Required
Anaheim
Mon/Thu
Aneroid
Tue
Anglin Lake
Thu - As Required
Arborfield
Daily
Archerwill
Thu
Arcola
Daily
Ardath
Friday
Asquith
Mon/Wed/Fri
Assiniboia
Daily
Avonlea
Daily
Aylesbury
Tue/Fri
Balcarres
Daily
Balgonie
Daily
Baring
Wed
Battleford
Daily
Beatty
As Required
Beechy
Mon/Thu
Bellegarde
Daily
Belle Plaine
Tue/Thu
Bellevue
Wed
Bengough
Tue/Thu/Fri
Bethune
Tue/Fri
Beverley
As Required
Bienfait
Tue/Wed/Fri
Biggar
Mon/Wed/Fri
Big River
Tue/Wed/Fri
Big River Reserve
Tue (off-route charges apply)
Birch Hills
Wed
Birsay
Mon/Thu
Blackstrap
Tue/Thu
Bladworth
Tue/Wed/Thu
Blaine Lake
Thu
Borden
Fri
Boundary Dam
Daily
Bounty
Fri
Bradwell
Thu
Bredenbury
Daily
Bresaylor
Mon/Wed/Fri
Briercrest
Thu
Broadacres
As Required
Broadview
Daily
Brock
Wed
Broderick
Mon/Wed/Thu/Fri
Brownlee
Thu
Bruno
Daily
B-Say-Tah
Daily
Buchanan
Daily
Buena Vista
Tue
Bulyea
Tue/Thu/Fri
Burr
As Required
Burrows
Daily
Bushell Park
Daily
Cabri
Wed/Fri
Candiac
Tue
Candle Lake
Wed
Canora
Daily
Canwood
Tue/Wed/Fri
Carievale
Wed
Carlyle
Daily
Carmel
As Required
Carmichael
Tue/Thu
Carnduff
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Caron
Thu
Caronport
Thu
Carrot River
Daily
Central Butte
Thu
Ceylon
Tue/Thu/Fri
Chamberlain
Tue/Fri
Chaplin
Thu
Chitek Lake
Thu
Choiceland
Daily
Christopher Lake
Winter (Sept - May) Wed/Thu
Christopher Lake
Summer - Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Churchbridge
Daily
Clair
Daily
Clavet
Daily
Climax
Wed/Fri
Cochin
Mon/Wed/Fri
Coderre
Thu
Coleville
As Required - Off Route Applies
Colonsay
Daily
Compeer
As Required - Off Route Applies
Congress
Daily
Conquest
Mon/Wed/Thu/Fri
Constance
Tue/Wed/Fri
Corinne
Daily
Corning
Tue
Coronach
Tue/Wed/Fri
Coteau Creek
Mon/Thu
Cowessess
As Required - Off Route Applies
Craik - from Saskatoon
Tue/Thu
Crane Valley
Tue/Wed/Fri
Craven
Tue/Wed
Creelman
Tue
Crystal Lake
Thu
Crystal Springs
Wed
Cudworth
Tue/Thu/Fri
Cupar
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Cut Knife
Mon/Wed
Cymric
Tue/Thu/Fri
Dalmeny
Fri
Dana
As Required
Davidson
Tue/Wed/Thu
Davin
Tue
Debden
Tue/Wed/Fri
Delisle
Mon/Wed/Thu/Fri
Delmas
Daily
Demaine
Mon/Thu
Denzil
Tue/Thu
Dilke
Tue/Fri
Dinsmore
Fri
Disley
Tue/Fri
Dodsland
As Required - Off Route Applies
Domremy
Wed
Dorintosh
As Required - Off Route Applies
Drake
Tue/Wed/Fri
Drinkwater
Daily
Dubuc
Wed
Duck Lake
Daily
Duff
Daily
Dundurn
Tue/Wed/Thu
Duval
Tue/Thu/Fri
Dysart
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Earl Grey
Tue/Thu
Eastend
Tue
Eatonia
Wed
Ebenezer
Daily
Edam
Mon/Wed/Fri
Edenwold
As Required
Edgeley
Daily
Elbow
Wed
Elfros
Daily
Elrose
Thu
Elstow
Daily
Emerald Park
Daily
Emma Lake
Summer- Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Emma Lake
Winter (Sept - May) Wed/Thu
Endeavour
Tue/Wed/Fri
Engelfeld
Daily
Esterhazy
Daily
Estevan
Twice Daily
Estlin
Wed
Eston
Tue
Eyebrow
Tue
Fairholme
Wed
Fairlight
Mon/Wed
Ferland
Tue
Fife Lake
Tue/Wed/Fri
Fillmore
Tue
Findlater
Tue/Fri
Fiske
Daily
Fleming
Daily
Foam Lake
Daily
Forget
Daily
Fort Qu'Appelle
Daily
Fort San
Daily
Fosston
Thu
Fox Valley
Wed/Fri
Francis
Tue
Frenchman Butte
Wed
Frobisher
Tue/Thu
Frontier
Wed/Fri
Fulda
Wed
Gainsborough
Tue
Gallivan
Mon/Wed
Garidner Dam
Mon/Thu
Gerald
Daily
Girvin
Tue
Glaslyn
Mon/Wed/Fri
Glenavon
Tue/Wed/Fri
Glenbain
Tue
Glen Ewen
Tue
Glenside
Thu
Glentworth
Tue
Good Spirit Acres
Wed – As Required
Good Spirit Lake
Wed – As Required
Goodsoil
Wed, As Required- Off Route Applies
Gorlitz
As Required
Govan
Tue/Thu/Fri
Gravelbourg
Daily
Grayson
Wed
Grenfell
Daily
Guernsey
Tue/Wed/Fri
Gull Lake
Mon/Tue/Thu
Hafford
Fri
Hague
Daily
Halbrite
Fri
Handsworth
Tue
Hanley
Tue/Wed/Thu
Harris
Thu
Hawarden
Wed
Hazenmore
Tue
Hendon
As Required
Henribourg
Thu
Hepburn
Wed
Heward
Tue
Hodgeville
Thu
Hoey
Wed
Holbein
Daily
Holdfast
Tue/Fri
Hoosier
As Required - Off Route Applies
Hudson Bay
Tue/Wed/Fri
Humboldt
Daily
Hyas
Daily
Imperial
Tue/Thu/Fri
Indian Head
Daily
Insinger
Daily
Invermay
Daily
Ituna
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Jansen
Tue/Wed/Fri
Jasmin
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Kamsack
Daily
Kandahar
As Required
Kayville
Wed
Keeler
Thu
Kelliher
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Kelso
Mon/Wed
Kelvington
Daily
Kenaston
Tue/Wed/Thu
Kendal
Tue
Kenosee Lake
Daily
Kerrobert
Tue/Thu
Killaly
Tue/Thu/Fri
Kincaid
Tue
Kindersley
Daily
Kinistino
Daily
Kipling
Daily
Kisbey
Daily
Kronau
Tue
Kuroki
Daily
Kyle
Thu
Kylemore
As Required
Lafleche
Daily
Laird
Wed
Lajord
Tue
Lake Lenore
Mon/Thu
Lampman
Thu
Lancer
Wed/Fri
Landis
Mon
Langbank
Daily
Langenburg
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Langham
Fri
Lanigan
Tue/Wed/Fri
La Ronge
Mon/Wed/Thu/Fri
Lashburn
Daily
Laura
As Required
Lawson
Thu
Leader
Wed/Fri
Leask
Thu
Lebret
Daily
Lemberg
Tue/Thu/Fri
Leoville
Thu
Leross
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
LeRoy
Thu - As Required
Leslie
Daily
Lestock
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Liberty
Tue/Thu/Fri
Liebenthal
Wed/Fri
Limerick
Daily
Lintlaw
Daily
Lipton
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Lisieux
Tue/Wed/Fri
Livelong
Wed
Lloydminister
Daily
Lockwood
Tue/Thu/Fri
Loon Lake
Thu- Off Route Applies
Loreburn
Wed
Lorlie
Daily
Loverna
As Required - Off Route Applies
Lucky Lake
Mon/Thu
Lumsden
Tue/Wed
Luseland
Tue/Thu
Macdowall
Fri
Macklin
Fri - As Required Off Route Applies
MacNutt
Tue/Thu
Macoun
Wed
Macrorie
Mon/Thu
Maidstone
Daily
Major
As Required - Off Route Applies
Manitou Beach
Daily
Mankota
Tue
Manor
Daily
Maple Creek
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Marcelin
Thu
Margo
Daily
Markinch
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Marquis
Thu
Marsden
Mon/Wed
Marshall
Daily
Martensville
Daily
Maryfield
Mon/Wed
Mayfair
Fri
Maymont
Fri
Mazenod
Tue
McCord
Tue
McLean
Daily
Meacham
Daily
Meadow Lake
Daily
Medstead
Tue
Melfort
Daily
Melville
Daily
Meota
Mon/Wed/Fri
Mervin
Mon/Wed/Fri
Meskanaw
Wed
Meyronne
Tue
Midale
Fri
Middle Lake
Wed
Mikado
Daily
Milden
Fri
Milestone
Thu
Minton
Fri- Off Route Applies
Mistatim
As Required
Mont Nebo
Tue/Thu
Montmartre
Tue/Wed/Fri
Montreal Lake
As Required - Off Route Applies
Moose Jaw
Twice Daily
Moosomin
Daily
Mortlach
Thu
Mossbank
Daily
Mozart
Daily
Muenster
Daily
Muskeg Lake
Thu
Naicam
Wed/Fri
Neilburg
Mon/Wed
Neudorf
Tue/Thu/Fri
Neville
Tue
Nipawin
Daily
Nokomis
Tue/Thu/Fri
Norquay
Daily
North Battleford
Daily
Northside
Winter - Wed
Northside
Summer - Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Oakshela
Daily
Odessa
Tue/Fri
Ogema
Tue/Thu/Fri
Onion Lake
As Required- Off Route Applies
Osage
Tue
Osler
Daily
Outlook
Mon/Wed/Thu/Fri
Outram
Wed
Oxbow
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Paddockwood
Wed
Palmer
Tue
Pambrun
Tue
Pangman
Tue/Thu/Fri
Paradise Hill
Mon/Wed/Fri
Parkbeg
Thu
Parkman
Mon/Wed
Parkside
Thu
Paswegin
Daily - As Required
Paynton
Daily
Peebles
Tue
Pelican Lake
Thu
Pelly
Tue/Thu
Pennant
Wed/Fri
Pense
Thu
Penzance
Tue/Thu/Fri
Percival
Daily
Perdue
Mon/Wed/Fri
Peterson
As Required
Phippen
Tue
Piapot
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Pierceland
As Required- Off Route Applies
Pilger
Wed
Pilot Butte
Daily
Plenty
As required
Plunkett
Tue/Wed/Fri
Ponteix
Tue
Porcupine Plain
Tue/Wed/Fri
Portreeve
Wed/Fri
Prairie River
Mon/Wed/Fri
Preeceville
Daily
Prelate
Wed/Fri
Prince
Mon/Wed/Fri
Prince Albert
Twice Daily (Same day delivery)
Prudhomme
Tue
Punnichy
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Qu'Appelle
Daily
Quill Lake
Daily
Quinton
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Rabbit Lake
Fri
Radisson
Fri
Radville
Tue/Thu/Fri
Rama
Daily
Raymore
Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Red Jacket
Daily
Redvers
Daily
Regina
Daily
Regina Beach
Tue/Wed
Revenue
Tue
Rhein
Thu
Richard
As Required
Richardson
Tue
Riverhurst
Thu
Rocanville
Daily
Rockglen
Tue/Wed/Fri
Rockhaven
Mon/Wed
Rose Valley
Thu
Rosetown
Daily
Rosthern
Daily
Rouleau
Daily
Round Lake
Wed
Rowatt
Daily
Ryerson
Mon/Wed
St Benedict
Wed
St Brieux
Tue/Thu
St Denis
Daily
St Gregor
Daily
St Isadore de Belleue
Wed
St Louis
Wed
St Walberg
Mon/Wed/Fri
Saltcoats
Daily
Saskatoon
Daily
Sceptre
Wed/Fri
Scott
Tue
Scout Lake
Tue/Wed/Fri
Sedley
Tue
Semans
Wed
Shamrock
Thu
Shaunavon
Daily
Sheho
Daily
Shell Lake
Tue/Thu
Shellbrook
Daily
Silton
Tue/Thu/Fri
Simpson
Tue/Thu/Fri
Sintaluta
Daily
Smeaton
Mon/Wed/Fri
Smiley
As Required - Off Route Applies
Snowden
As Required
Southey
Daily
Sovereign
Fri
Spalding
Wed/Fri
Speers
Fri
Spiritwood
Tue/Thu
Springside
Daily
Spruce Home
Summer- Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri
Spruce Home
Winter- Wed
Spruce Lake
Mon/Wed
Spy Hill
Daily
Stalwart
Tue/Thu/Fri
Star City
As Required
Stenen
Daily
Stockholm
Daily
Storthoaks
Wed/Fri
Stoughton
Daily
Strasbourg
Tue/Thu/Fri
Strongfield
Wed
Strugis
Daily
Sturgeon Lake
Tue - As Required
Success
Wed/Fri
Swift Current
Daily
Tantallon
Wed
Tessier
Thu
Theodore
Daily
Tisdale
Daily
Togo
Thu
Tompkins
Tue/Thu
Torquay
Mon
Tugaske
Tue
Turle Lake West Side
Wed
Turtleford
Mon/Wed
Tuxford
Tue
Tway
Wed
Tyvan
Tue
Unity
Daily
Vandura
Mon/Wed
Vanguard
Tue
Vanscoy
Daily
Vantage
Daily
Vawn
Mon/Wed
Veregin
Daily
Verwood
Tue/Wed/Fri
Vibank
Tue/Fri
Viceroy
Tue/Thu/Fri
Victoire
Tue

Call 1-866-890-4815 or click below to request a quote for your courier, small/LTL or truckload shipment and let’s get this show on the road!

Use our Fill and Print
Bill of Lading


NEED A QUOTE? CHECK SHIPMENT
< back